NATALIE NICE mật ngọt chết ruồi

Babe Name: Natalie Nice
Aliases: Naughty Natalie
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KS – Kansas
Place of Birth: Kansas City
Date of Birth: February 14, 1986
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Heigth: 178 cm – 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-33
















You may also like...