Coxy-Cali-Dominika Jandlova Dáng đứng bến xe {+video clip}

Coxy-Cali-Dominika Jandlova
AKA :
Cali,cox A,Coxy,Dominika,Sienna
Dominika Jandlova, Dominika Johannsen,Domino

Born : 15-09-1988
Birthplace : Czech Republic
Started Modelling : 2006
Measurements : 90-62-85
Height : 165 cm
Piercings : Toplip (right) + Nostril (left)
Hair Colour : Brown
Breasts : Medium (Real)
Tattoos :None

★☆★☆★☆★☆★☆★☆★

DOWNLOAD VỀ XEM ẢNH HD ĐẸP HƠN
SL ẢNH : 80
KT ẢNH : 1067 X 1600
DL ẢNH : 69 MB

Mã:
[CENTER]http://www.mediafire.com/?o9j5bvvwnsv1mdn
[COLOR="lime"]★☆★☆★ [/COLOR]
http://www.mediafire.com/?ltuwslf6sq8r63b[/CENTER]

VIDEO CLIP

Mã:
[CENTER]http://www.mediafire.com/?v7h1q5kwlxq1v1v
[COLOR="Lime"]★☆★☆★ [/COLOR]
http://www.mediafire.com/?5uodhfz9vtk2xgc[/CENTER]
















You may also like...